INTRODUCCIÓN AL DISEÑO INDUSTRIAL – LUNES Y MIÉRCOLES – COMISIONES

TURNO MAÑANA (9hs a 13hs)
COMISIÓN 1
DI. WALTER CHILON DI. IRENE BASILOTTA Ay. Al. ROCIO SALVO BATISTA
Aula 1

ADAMI, MIRTA JULIA
AGARA, SANTIAGO MARTíN
AGONIL, ORIANA FLORENCIA
AGUIRRE, SANTIAGO EZEQUIEL
ALALUF, FRANCO EDUARDO
ALBA HERNANDEZ, JUAN PABLO
ALFONSO CONSTANTINIDES, MARTIN DARIO
ALTAMIRANO, JUAN IGNACIO
ALVAREZ, BRENDA
ALVAREZ, LUCAS
ALVAREZ, MARIA AGUSTINA
AMADIO, MARIA FLORENCIA
AMIGó, JAIME JOAQUíN
ANGELONI, BARBARA
ARBILLAGA JARAMILLO, RODRIGO
ARCUMANO, AGUSTINA
ARIZA VOCT, AGUSTINA
ARMISéN, GONZALO
ARRIZABALAGA, MáXIMO AGUSTIN
AVALOS , JUAN MANUEL
AVILA JIMENEZ, ROSA ANA
AYALA, BALTAZAR
AYALA, BRENDA MACARENA
AZZINNARO, JULIANA
BALIANELLI, MARIA JULIETA
BANEGAS, MARíA PRISCILA
BARENTHIN, EZEQUIEL NEHUEN
BARNECHEA, JULIETA BELEN
BAZZO, GUILLERMINA
BELUSSI, GABRIEL
BERENGUER, FLORENCIA
BERON, MARIELA ROCIO
BETANCOURT GALLEGO, MELISSA ESTEFANIA
BICCHIERI, MAICO NICOLáS
BOCOS MORONELL, ABRIL
BONANNI, ERICA SILVANA
BRITES, CONSTANZA AGUSTINA
BRITTO, IAN PABLO
BUCETA, FACUNDO
BULA, KAREN LUCIANA
BUSATTO, SOFíA LUZ MARíA
CACCIOLA, MARCOS
CàCERES, MATIAS EZEQUIEL
CADEDDU, DIEGO
CALZADILLA DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CAMPAGNE, CAMILA
CANCIANO, GABRIEL ROBERTO
CANTASANO, FRANCO AGUSTIN
CAPPIELLO, LEANDRO SALVADOR
CAPUZZI, FRANCO
CARRERO, MICAELA
CARUZZO, NOVA, GENARO
CASANOVA, JUAN CARLOS
CASCARDO, SOFIA
CASTAGNET, MARIA DE LOS MILAGROS
CAVERZAN, CAROLA
CAVIGLIA, MARCOS
CAVO, JOAQUIN
CERRIZUELA, CECILIA AILIN
CERVANTES, PALOMA SOL
CHILLEMI, LUCAS MARCELO
CHOQUI PEREZ, MARIANO JAVIER
CLEMENTTI, ALEJANDRA
COLLADO, JULIETA
COLMAN, GONZALO
COMEZAñA, MARíA CLARA
CORONEL, ANDREA
CORRADINI, GASTóN
CORREAL HERRAN, DIEGO GERARDO
CORTEZ, JULIA
CORZO LOPEZ, WILLIAM EDDYTO

TURNO MAÑANA (9hs a 13hs)
COMISIÓN 2
docentes: DI. DE LEON NATALIA Ay. Al. NATALI CARRIZO Ay. Al. SANTIAGO LATOR
Aula 2

CóSSER ALVAREZ, ENRIQUE MATIAS
COSTA NAVE, OCTAVIO
COTTONE, ALEJANDRO FABIáN
CREPALDI, NAHUEL CARLOS
CUBER, MARIA PAULA
CUESTAS, NICOLAS OSCAR
CUNIBERTI, MARIA ALUMINE
DAHUC, TARIK IBRAHIM
DAMIANO, CINTHYA SOLANGE
DE FRANCESCO, MICAELA
DE LA VEGA, RODRIGO
DELEO, FEDERICO
DELUCCHI, AMALIA
DEVECCHI, TOMAS
DI BASTIANO, ANABELLA
DI BATTISTA, LUCIANO
DI BERNARDI, MARA ANAHí
DI IORIO, JESICA VANESA
DIAZ MAYER, DOMINIQUE
DIAZ RODRIGO, CAMILA AILEN
DíAZ SUIDINI, MARíA EMILIA
DíAZ, ANA ELISA
DIAZ, DANIELA1
DIAZ, JUAN MANUEL
DIAZ, JUAN MANUEL
DIAZ, ROCíO CELESTE
DIGIANO, JOSé LUIS
DIODATI, TOMáS
DITTLOFF, NICOLAS EDUARDO
DOMINGUEZ MAUGERI, GONZALO
DONATO, LAUREANO IVAN
DURAN, MATIAS EZEQUIEL
DURAN, PRISCILA
DURANDO, CAMILA VICTORIA
DURANTE, PEDRO
ELISIRI, RAMIRO JOSE
ESTELA, GUILLERMO DAMIAN
FAGGIOLI, TOMáS ARIEL
FARIAS, MARIA SOL
FELLER, TOMER
FERNANDEZ, FELIPE SEBASTIAN
FERNANDEZ, LEILA JEZABEL
FERNANDEZ, MARIA CLARA
FERNANDEZ, MATIAS ARIEL
FERRARI, LUCAS SIMON
FERRARI, MARTIN IGNACIO
FERREYRA , GONZALO JEREMIAS
FIERRO CANCINO, LUCIANO ANTONIO
FLOR, MAURO
FLORENCIAñEZ, MARíA EUGENIA
FORMICA , ESTEBAN
FRASCINI CASALINS, CLARA
FRECCERO, MELINA NANCY
FREDES, MARIA FLORENCIA
FRICKE, XIOMARA AYELEN
GADANO, ENRIQUE CARLOS
GALINSKI, TOMáS
GANCEDO, PAULA AGOSTINA
GARCIA DINDART, FRANCISCO
GARCIA, JOSE LUIS EMANUEL
GARROS , JUAN BAUTISTA
GIOVACHINI, DAVID
GLANTZ, SHAKED
GOBATO, MARTINA
GOIZUETA, FLORENCIA
GOMEZ TORO, SEBASTIAN CHEROKY
GOMEZ TORO, SEBASTIAN CHEROY
GOMEZ, CINTIA MARISOL
GOMEZ, NICOLAS AGUSTIN
GONZALEZ, JUAN CRUZ
GRIPPO, FEDERICO
GUALBERTO, SOFIA
GUALCHI, LEVI TADEO
GUANINI, LUCIA AYELEN
GULAYIN, LUCIA MARIEL

TURNO NOCHE (18hs a 22hs)
COMISIÓN 3
docentes: DI. HUGO AGUILAR DI. CLARA TAPIA Ay. Al. ALEXIS CASTRO CIVIERO
Aula 1

GUTIéRREZ, BRUNO JOAQUíN
HASENBALG, IVAN ANDREAS
HUINCA, MIRIAM DANIELA
HUMARAN, TOBIAS AGUSTIN
IBARRA, EZEQUIEL
INSUA, MATIAS EZEQUIEL
IVANOVICH, LUIS ALBERTO
IZURIETA, ELISA JOSELINA
JADRA TAU , MARíA CELESTE
JAMILIS RICALDONI, JOAQUíN GUILLERMO
JIMENEZ BUSTAMANTE, LEONARDO ANTONIO
JORGE RüCKERT, ROCíO BELéN
KAREN, FERNáNDEZ
KROCH, DAMIAN
LABBé IBáñEZ, MARíA HORTENSIA
LARRETA QUIROGA, BRENDA SOFíA
LARRINOA BAZAN, FRANCISCO
LASTRA, MELISA ANABEL
LAZZARO GALLARDO, FEDERICO
LINARES, MARíA LAURA
LISSA, ALEXIS DANIEL
LOYBER OLALDE, SIMóN
LUNASCHI,

FRANCISCO
LUNGHITANO, SEBASTIAN MATIAS
MANSELLA, GINA MARIELA
MARCHESINI, MARIANO
MARCHIONNI, FRANCISCO
MARCOFF, JULIETA
MARCOS, AYRTON THOMáS
MARINA, GASTóN AXEL
MARTIN QUINTEROS, ANDRES
MARTIN, NICOLAS
MARTíNEZ, MANUEL
MARTINEZ, PABLO
MATOSO, HORACIO DANIEL
MEDRANO, CLAUDIO JULIAN
MENDIAZ, FACUNDO
MENDOZA

GERMAN , LUIGGI LENIN
MERTENS, NICOLáS FEDERICO
MIERES, CAROLINA
MOLINA ANDRES, FEDERICO
MONTANER, GONZALO AGUSTIN
MORABITO, RODRIGO JERONIMO
MORENO COY, JUAN SEBASTIAN
MORENO, DAMIAN HORACIO
MOYANO, MARIA GUADALUPE
NARDIN, LUCIANA
NIEVAS GRACIANI, ROCíO CELESTE
NUñEZ, FRANCIS
OBY, AGUSTIN ALEJANDRO
OCAMPO, MATíAS GUILLERMO GABRIEL
OJEDA, LUCAS DARIO
OLIVETTO, ÉVELIN NAHIR
ORTIZ BETANCOURT, JESUS DANIEL
ORTIZ, ARIADNA CAROLINA DEL VALLE
OTAMENDI EMAAR, BáRBARA
OTERO, ALDANA
OYARZO ALVARADO, SYNTIA ISABEL
PAEZ MARTINEZ, INGRID SORANY
PáEZ PINTO, AGUSTíN
PALACIO MERA, MARIA JOSE
PALOMEQUE, CONRADO ALVARO
PARDAL, MARIA JULIANA
PARDO OROZCO, CATALINA
PASIN, FRANCO DAVID
PASSOLS, ALONDRA JAZMIN
PAZOS MIRALLES , AGUSTIN
PERELLI DARRITCHON, FRANCISCA
PEREZ ADASSUS, JUAN IGNACIO
PéREZ BACCI, MATíAS
PéREZ MARTíN, OCTAVIO

TURNO NOCHE (18hs a 22hs)
COMISIÓN 4
docentes: DI. ALEJANDRA SIVILA SOSA DI. JULIETA ROLANDELLI Ay. Al. AGHATA BALDINO Ay. Al.

PAULINA AEID
Aula2

PONZO, PABLO
PERI, MARIANA
PERNIGOTTI, GONZALO ADRIáN
PERUNETTE, JUAN PABLO
PETTIGROSSO, SANTIAGO
PIDAL, CARLOS PABLO
PINTOS, MARIA PIA
PONTI, GUILLERMO EMILIANO
PONTONI, FRANCO
PóRFIDO, JUAN IGNACIO
PORQUERES, LUCRECIA
POSO, ANGEL FABRICIO
PROFETA, SAMAY GUADALUPE
RAMIREZ BORGA, LEOPOLDO ROBERTO
RAMíREZ MENESES, DANIELA
RAMIREZ, JOHANNA ELISABET
RAMIREZ, JOHANNA ELISABET
RAMPONI, LUCA
RISSO, IGNACIO
RIVEROS SAENGER, VALENTINA LORETO
RIVEROS SAENGER, VALENTINA LORETO
RODRíGUEZ MOLINA, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ NASTRO, MARIA DE LOS MILAGROS
RODRIGUEZ PALOMA, SANTIAGO JULIàN
RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO MARCELO
RODRIGUEZ, MARíA MANUELA
ROJAS GIL, JHON EDWARD
ROJAS, JULIANA
ROMáN , FERNANDO AGUSTíN
ROMáN, GISELLE
ROMERO, PATRICIO ALEJANDRO
RUAU, JUAN IGNACIO
RUEDA CRUZ, LAURA MILENA
RUIBAL, JULIAN EMILIANO
RUIZ ORTIZ, SANDRA PAOLA
RUSCITTI, BRENDA MICAELA
RUSSO REPETTO, MAURICIO
SARASOLA, NATALIA
SBARBATI, MáXIMO
SCHAMBER, PABLO ARIEL
SCHäUBLE PUNTA, DELFINA MANUELA
SCHMIDT, ANA CATALINA
SCOTTI AREVALO, PALOMA
SEBASTIA, EMMANUEL DANIEL AGUSTIN
SEEWALD, MATíAS
SELLARI, BERNARDO
SERENO, CANDELARIA
STANICIO, ELIANA
STEVEN, DARíO NAHUEL
TAGLIAFERRO COSTA, JULIETA
TALLARICO, EZEQUIEL ALFREDO
TARABORELLI, LUCIANA
TARQUINI, IGNACIO
TELLECHEA, CECILIA BELEN
TERMENIELLO GIQUIADO , FEDERICO
TERMINIELLO, LUCIANA LAURA
TERRASA, TAMARA MICAELA
TESSORE, MARIA EUGENIA
TORá, AGUSTINA MELISA
TORRES CASARES, FACUNDO
TORRES, ISAíAS DANIEL
TORRES, SABRINA EMILSE
TRAVERSA, BRUNO
TUMINI, FIAMMA
UCCI, CECILIA
USATORRE, MATIAS
VALDERRAMA GALINDO, MIGUEL ANGEL
VALLADARES, JUAN ALEJANDRO
VARGAS NORIEGA, CARLOS ANDRES
VAZZANO, AGUSTíN ANDRéS
VELASQUEZ, GERMAN
VELEZ, ANA VANESSA
VENA, LISANDRO
VERA OCAMPO MARTí, LUCA
VERA, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
VIVAS, PILAR
VOLPACCHIO, PAMELA
WALTNER, NAHUEL GABRIEL
ZAMUDIO ORTEGA , FRANCISCO ALBERTO
ZELECHOWSKI, DAMIáN
ZORAIDE, CAROLINA NAIR
ZURMAN, ANTONELLA